Posted by: Tommy Jenie | September 1, 2014

Dragon Castle by ZCerberus

Bagus banget deh dragon castle yang dibuat sama ZCerberus. Saya masih bingung gimana dia bikin bunderan yang ada lambang kerajaannya itu.

IMG_7859-0.JPG

Lihat pohon warna merahnya, bagus banget cocok dengan lingkungan sekitarnya. Bener bener top🙂


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories